Tegernsee Touring Yacht-Club e. V.
11. Frühjahrs-Regatta 07.07.2024
(Niko - Stickl - Gedächtnis - Regatta)
Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1, 2
07.07.2024 Bootsklasse:: Yardstick Low-Point : 07.07.2024 - 15:19:58 |
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES/BER.ZEIT(1.WF) | PL(1.Wf) | GES/BER.ZEIT(2.WF) | PL(2.Wf) | G-PKT | G-PL |
1 | GER 1146 | Christian Schmidt Petra Schütz |
Tempest, großer Spi | YCaT YCaT |
98 | 00:21:49 00:22:16 |
1 1,00 |
00:22:25 00:22:52 |
1 1,00 |
2,00 | 1 |
2 | GER 1200 | Karl Krenn Hannes Heim |
Drachen | YCBW TTYC |
107 | 00:23:55 00:22:21 |
2 2,00 |
00:24:48 00:23:11 |
2 2,00 |
4,00 | 2 |
3 | GER 338 | Peter Singer Ulrike Hiebl Wolfgang Joppich |
Soling | TTYC TTYC YCaT |
100 | 00:23:04 00:23:04 |
3 3,00 |
00:24:30 00:24:30 |
3 3,00 |
6,00 | 3 |
4 | GER 7 | Stefan Eibl Birgit Eibl Lukas Bethmann |
Blue 26 | YCaT YCaT DRSC |
89 | 00:21:28 00:24:07 |
4 4,00 |
00:22:15 00:25:00 |
4 4,00 |
8,00 | 4 |
5 | GER 1062 | Klaus Wilfert Rosi Wilfert Juliane Kienzerle |
J 80 | TTYC TTYC |
95 | 00:24:10 00:25:26 |
5 5,00 |
00:25:46 00:27:07 |
5 5,00 |
10,00 | 5 |
6 | GER 1145 | Hans Kohl Mathias Pilmes |
Tempest, großer Spi | YCaT YCaT |
98 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 1255 | Bernd Stratmann Juliane Efimoff |
Drachen | YCBW YCBW |
107 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 1895 | Johannes Roßteuscher Jürgen Herein |
Flying Dutchman/FD | TTYC RCO |
94 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 22 (SZV) | Jan Maschuw Nils Maschuw |
Zugvogel Schwert ab 1979 | TTYC TTYC |
107 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 22 (Blue) | Max Stöckl Markus Stöckl Maximilian Stöckl |
Blue 26 | YCaT SGSS |
89 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
G-PL | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES/BER.ZEIT(1.WF) | PL(1.Wf) | GES/BER.ZEIT(2.WF) | PL(2.Wf) | G-PKT | G-PL |
6 | GER 3662 | Georg Kellermann Volker Schütz Helmut Fischer |
Tabasco 26 | YCaT YCaT YCaT |
101 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 391 | Rafael Berleb Christian Maier Christian Weindl |
VXOne | YCaT SVOS |
94 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
6 | GER 405 | Christopher Opielok Michael Grad |
Drachen | YCBW TTYC |
107 |   | DNS 14,00 |
  | DNS 14,00 |
28,00 | 6 |
Wettfahrt: | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Startzeit | 07.07.2024 12:40:00 | 07.07.2024 13:15:00 |
Windst:: | 2-3 | 2-3 |
Windrichtung:: | NNW | NNW |
Windst:: | Regnereisch | Regnerisch |